Sold
Kiu Fai MansionFLOOR 11FLAT 11
Registration Number:16062900810020
|Transaction Date:21/06/2016
PRN:A1267024
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $9,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
194
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
413-423 King's Road