Sold
Kiu Fai MansionFLOOR 18FLAT 5
Registration Number:06762537
|Transaction Date:02/09/1996
PRN:A1267526
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
735sq.ft.
Buy $4,026 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
865sq.ft.
Buy $3,422 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
194
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
413-423 King's Road