Sold
Kingsway GardenFLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:10122000430042
|Transaction Date:06/12/2010
PRN:A1185804
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $10,811 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
585sq.ft.
Buy $7,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toFortress HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Kin Wah Street