Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 2FLOOR 38FLAT D
Registration Number:23021600120100
|Transaction Date:06/02/2023
PRN:D0939612
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
699sq.ft.
Buy $7,229 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $5,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room