Sold
Belair Gardens Kingston Heights (block K)FLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:09082701960021
|Transaction Date:18/08/2009
PRN:A9575847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
1,093sq.ft.
Buy $4,851 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,498sq.ft.
Buy $3,538 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room