Sold
King's Park Hill Tower 4 (no. 70)FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:25071401780033
|Transaction Date:11/07/2025
PRN:B6661581
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/33
PRICE
$52 M
Saleable Area
2,237sq.ft.
Buy $23,248 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,305sq.ft.
Buy $15,734 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
49 Block(s)
Total Units
128
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-98 King's Park Hill Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Snooker Room