Sold
King's HouseFLOOR 11FLAT L
Registration Number:09216385
|Transaction Date:16/04/2004
PRN:A1311362
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
PRICE
$1.01 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $2,037 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,558 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
222
Walking toQuarry BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
969-971 King's Road