Sold
King's CentreFLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:09051801830125
|Transaction Date:08/05/2009
PRN:A1228607
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
266sq.ft.
Buy $5,642 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $4,310 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
168
Walking toFortress HillStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
193-241 King's Road