Sold

Kinga CourtFLOOR 6FLAT B

Registration Number:06620463
||
郭健聰 Daniel Kwok
elite
DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$1.65 M
call_me
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $2,653 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/1996
Kinga CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kinga Court is located on 207 Yee Kuk Street, Kinga Court divides into 1 blocks, 27 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Kinga Court is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
27
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
207 Yee Kuk Street