Sold
King Lam Estate King Yung House (block 8)FLOOR 12FLAT 18
Registration Number:19111800330178
|Transaction Date:08/11/2019
PRN:B2751471
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
PRICE
$2.62 M
Saleable Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $6,596 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 08/11/2019
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road