Sold
King Lam Estate King Yung House (block 8)FLOOR 5FLAT 18
Registration Number:20070901570180
|Transaction Date:23/06/2020
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $6,420 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 23/06/2020
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road