Sold
King Lam Estate King Yung House (block 8)FLOOR 34FLAT 10
Registration Number:22032101040395
|Transaction Date:22/02/2022
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $6,587 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 22/02/2022
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road