Sold
King Nga Court King Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:07113000700056
|Transaction Date:12/11/2007
PRN:B1564895
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,101 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $2,422 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hiu Wan Road