Sold
King Nga Court King Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 31FLAT 9
Registration Number:25051401110181
|Transaction Date:09/05/2025
PRN:B5338253
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $8,763 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $6,840 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hiu Wan Road