Sold
King Nga Court King Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 28FLAT 8
Registration Number:11021602700121
|Transaction Date:01/01/2011
PRN:B1565999
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $4,932 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $3,852 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 01/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hiu Wan Road