Sold
King Shan Court King Yiu House (block E)FLOOR 13FLAT 7
Registration Number:14060501310104
|Transaction Date:29/05/2014
PRN:B9272885
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $7,215 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $6,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street