Sold
King Shan Court King Yiu House (block E)FLOOR 32FLAT 5
Registration Number:11093002190034
|Transaction Date:17/09/2011
PRN:B9272823
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
655sq.ft.
Buy $4,580 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street