Sold
King Shan Court King Yiu House (block E)FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:10081900990061
|Transaction Date:10/08/2010
PRN:A4235683
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $4,161 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
655sq.ft.
Buy $3,481 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street