Sold
King Shan Court King Ying House (block D)FLOOR 27FLAT 2
Registration Number:23101200260029
|Transaction Date:29/09/2023
PRN:B6586512
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $8,974 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $7,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street