Sold
King Shan Court King Ying House (block D)FLOOR 27FLAT 6
Registration Number:08012900940012
|Transaction Date:04/01/2008
PRN:B9272659
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.68 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $2,956 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $2,471 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street