Sold
King Shan Court King Ying House (block D)FLOOR 33FLAT 1
Registration Number:23022201340052
|Transaction Date:15/02/2023
PRN:A4234232
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,987 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
655sq.ft.
Buy $5,008 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street