Sold
King Shan Court King Wai House (block F)FLOOR 16FLAT 8
Registration Number:19012201880025
|Transaction Date:18/12/2018
PRN:A4238776
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$4.9 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $11,824 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $9,899 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street