Sold
King Shan Court King Wai House (block F)FLOOR 12FLAT 5
Registration Number:25050201890345
|Transaction Date:03/04/2025
PRN:A4238176
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$3.97 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $7,246 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
655sq.ft.
Buy $6,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street