Sold
King Tin Court Bing Sam House (block C)FLOOR 23FLAT 6
Registration Number:25040100240267
|Transaction Date:19/03/2025
PRN:A8743930
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $8,826 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $7,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street