Sold
King Tin Court Hang Sam House (block E)FLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:22122800520275
|Transaction Date:02/12/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $10,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $8,584 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street