Leased
King Lam Estate King Tao House (block 6)High Floor ZoneFLAT 24
Transaction Date:15/04/2026
PRN:B2741612
Ricacorp/Holdings
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$8,800
Saleable Area
164sq.ft.
Rent $54 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 15/04/2026
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road