Sold

King Lai Court King Tai House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 1

Registration Number:08959862
|
湯遠輝 Ben Tang
elite
BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$480 K
call_me
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $1,196 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $934 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2003
King Lai CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

King Lai Court is located on 38 Fung Shing Street, King Lai Court divides into 2 blocks, 700 units in total. The school network belongs to 45 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street