Sold
King Lai Court King Tai House (block B)FLOOR 31FLAT 10
Registration Number:12101100470431
|Transaction Date:21/09/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.29 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,931 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $4,624 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street