Sold

King Lai Court King Tai House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 6

Registration Number:14062701950017
||
湯遠輝 Ben Tang
elite
BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.15 M
call_me
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,846 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $6,128 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2014
King Lai CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

King Lai Court is located on 38 Fung Shing Street, King Lai Court divides into 2 blocks, 700 units in total. The school network belongs to 45 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street