Sold
King Lai Court King Tai House (block B)FLOOR 35FLAT 10
Registration Number:12113001390012
|Transaction Date:15/11/2012
PRN:A4245103
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$3.54 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $6,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $4,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street