Sold
King Lai Court King Tai House (block B)FLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:17101300420035
|Transaction Date:29/09/2017
PRN:A4245633
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$5.73 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $10,337 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $8,059 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street