Sold
King Shan Court King Yiu House (block E)FLOOR 26FLAT 2
Registration Number:24080600180230
|Transaction Date:30/07/2024
PRN:B6586738
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $8,094 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $6,765 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 30/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street