Sold
King Shan Court King Fung House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 5
Registration Number:23051801790125
|Transaction Date:04/05/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,018 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $4,192 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street