Sold
King Shan Court King Pik House (block B)FLOOR 24FLAT 4
Registration Number:17110200620017
|Transaction Date:13/10/2017
PRN:B3907082
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $8,928 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $7,475 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street