Sold
King Nga Court King Yan House (block A)FLOOR 24FLAT 2
Registration Number:18053002090072
|Transaction Date:18/05/2018
PRN:B4821130
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.7 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $11,942 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $9,322 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hiu Wan Road