Sold
King Nga Court King Yan House (block A)FLOOR 17FLAT 8
Registration Number:19032901560075
|Transaction Date:15/03/2019
PRN:B1568099
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $13,201 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $10,311 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hiu Wan Road