Sold
King Ming Court Yuk King House (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 7
Registration Number:24050800920063
|Transaction Date:30/04/2024
PRN:B2943011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
PRICE
$2.83 M
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $3,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road