Sold
Shan King Estate King Mei House (block 8)FLOOR 22FLAT C6
Registration Number:14123002160105
|Transaction Date:19/12/2014
PRN:B7402728
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $6,437 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
8,645
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Ming Kum Road