Sold
King Lam Estate King Lui House (block 2)FLOOR 16FLAT 5
Registration Number:21041200320130
|Transaction Date:31/03/2021
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
366sq.ft.
Buy $6,694 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 31/03/2021
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road