Sold
King Lam Estate King Lui House (block 2)FLOOR 5FLAT 18
Registration Number:20120400620042
|Transaction Date:30/11/2020
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $6,700 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 30/11/2020
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road