Sold
King Lam Estate King Lui House (block 2)FLOOR 9FLAT 19
Registration Number:17012302390048
|Transaction Date:16/01/2017
PRN:B8053670
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $5,146 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 16/01/2017
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road