Sold
Hong Lam Court King Lam House (block C)FLOOR 28FLAT 6
Registration Number:11011400470388
|Transaction Date:04/01/2011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,690 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $3,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
78 Siu Lek Yuen Road