Sold
Hong Lam Court King Lam House (block C)FLOOR 33FLAT 9
Registration Number:11062202680120
|Transaction Date:07/06/2011
PRN:A9503287
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $5,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $4,092 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
78 Siu Lek Yuen Road