Sold
Hong Lam Court King Lam House (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 10
Registration Number:14042801280021
|Transaction Date:03/04/2014
PRN:A9501369
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
PRICE
$2.82 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,019 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $5,482 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
78 Siu Lek Yuen Road