Sold
King Lam Estate King Nam House (block 4)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:24061700070257
|Transaction Date:23/05/2024
PRN:B2736728
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$2.15 M
Saleable Area
208sq.ft.
Buy $10,349 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 23/05/2024
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road