Sold
King Lam Estate King Min House (block 3)FLOOR 26FLAT 13
Registration Number:23080101480084
|Transaction Date:21/07/2023
PRN:B2728750
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

5/19
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $5,776 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 21/07/2023
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,267
Walking toPo LamStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Po Lam Road