Sold
King Lai Court King Tai House (block B)FLOOR 25FLAT 8
Registration Number:25092901300059
|Transaction Date:17/09/2025
PRN:A4246595
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $8,917 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $6,965 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street