Sold
King Kwong MansionFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:21061802420029
|Transaction Date:24/05/2021
PRN:A1192613
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
259sq.ft.
Buy $21,009 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $13,591 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking toCauseway BayStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 King Kwong Street