Sold
King Kwong MansionFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:10042602470092
|Transaction Date:26/03/2010
PRN:B8891813
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
259sq.ft.
Buy $8,481 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $5,486 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking toCauseway BayStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 King Kwong Street