Sold
King Shan Court King Kui House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 3
Registration Number:26012100720162
|Transaction Date:30/12/2025
PRN:A4232932
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $7,377 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $6,178 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street